Victor Collins*                                    1958 UD

Leslie L. Cottrell                                1960

Walter S. Gibbs*                               1961

George W. Brooke*                          1962

H. Lester Shimpfky*                          1963

William L. Davies*                            1964

Clinton P. Nichols*                            1965

Philip A. Rathmann                           1966

William L. Davis*                              1967

Russell R. McKee*                            1968

Alfred J.H. Windler*                           1969

Edward P. Kirsch*                             1970

Vernon E. McCall=                            1971

Harold A. McPherson*                      1972

Richard P/ Hays                                1973

Marvin E. Weybright=                       1974

Norman L. Hoff +                              1975

Arnold V. Holmen*                            1976

J.C. Gibbins*                                    1977

Gerald L. Schreiber*                       1978

Benjamin H. Coleman=                   1979

Larry R. Jensen=                              1980

Edward W. Kinnison*                       1981

Herbert S. Jack*                               1982

Carl F. Peterson*                             1983

James R. Anderson*                       1984

Marvin W. Firestone*                      1985

Donald A. Mobley*                          1986

Luther H. Oldham*                          1987

Michael L. Oldham                         1988

Alvey A. Hostetter*                         1989

Duane W. VanSkiver                     1990

Alan D. Wheeler                             1991

Roy M. Booth                                  1992

Herbert S. Jack*                             1993

Duane W. VanSkiver                     1994

James R. Anderson*                      1995

C. Glenn Webb                               1996

Thomas B. Wells*                           1997

Robert E. Durrum                            1998

Arthur R. Light                                  1999

John E. Zeaphey                                2000

Larry W. Crook, Sr.                            2001

James G. Berardino #                       2002

David F. Sands                                  2003

Alan D. Wheeler                                 2004

Don E. Nichols ^                                2005

Scott C. Stephenson                         2006

K. John Wood <                                 2007

Kato J. S. Mitchell                              2008

Ronald R. Keck                                  2009

Dan Martin                                          2010

Paul Grisdale                                      2011

Paul Danio                                          2012

Robert Juchem #                                2013

Heath Firestone                                  2014 

Roy Cherry                                         2015

Scott Stephenson                               2016

+ Colorado Grand Master 1987

* Deceased                       = No Longer a Member

# Colorado Worshipful Master of the Year

^ Lodge Received Colorado Lodge of the Year

< Lodge Received National  Mark Twain Award 2007

Bold Years = Honor Lodge 

Affiliated Past Masters:

William A. Gunkel

Kenneth (Bill) Niven*

Steven L. Hubbard

Tony Hornsby

Eric McBride

David O. Ferguson

Honorary Past Masters:              

John Shinton*

Honorary Members
James G. Berardino (P.M.)

Frank Duff (P.M.)

Bob Brewer (P.M.)

Bill Cheney

Secretary Emeritus:

Les Shimpfky, (P.M.)

Duane W. VanSkiver(P.M.)

Treasure Emeritus:

Ken Hoyle*